HEADQUARTERS

400 FIRST STREET, HILLSBORO, MO 63050

636-797-5000

 

SHERIFF 797-5028
UNDERSHERIFF 797-5028
SHERIFF'S SECRETARY 797-5028
CHIEF DEPUTY 797-5538
FAX 797-5049

 

LAW ENFORCEMENT

COMMANDER 797-5019
DETECTIVE BUREAU 797-5515
COLD CASE UNIT 797-5562
DETECTIVE'S FAX 797-5590
COMMUNITY RELATIONS 797-5012
PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS 797-5034

 

SUPPORT SERVICES

COMMANDER 797-5588
COMMANDER'S SECRETARY 797-5020
DIRECTOR OF ADMINISTRATION 797-5585
VICTIMS SERVICES COORDINATOR 797-5017
SEX OFFENDER REGISTRATION 797-5017
CIVIL PROCESS 797-5524 or 6205
HUMAN RESOURCES 797-5022
CONCEALED CARRY PERMITS 797-5519
FAX 797-6451

 

JAIL 

COMMANDER 797-5318
SERGEANT 797-5005
INMATE INFORMATION 797-5533
INMATE VISITATION 797-5301
COMMISSARY ACCOUNTS 1-866-345-1884
FAX 797-5025

 

EAST ZONE OFFICE

955 WINDSOR HARBOR, IMPERIAL, MO 63052

636-797-6405

 

COMMANDER 797-6232
SERGEANT 797-6236
FAX 464-5850

 

NORTH ZONE OFFICE

34 DILLION PLAZA, HIGH RIDGE, MO 63049

636-797-6407

 

COMMANDER 797-6214
SERGEANT 797-6215
FAX 677-5511

 

SOUTH ZONE OFFICE

1000 VIKING DRIVE, HILLSBORO, MO 63050

636-797-6118

 

COMMANDER 797-6201
SERGEANT 797-6115
FAX 797-6116

HOME PAGE